DIARY - WEU EARNINGS Events - Part 3

Fri Jan 10, 2014 2:37am EST

*** TO SEE THE DATES BEFORE FEB 26 - PLEASE CLICK ON 
    
      TO SEE THE DATES BEFORE FEB 07 - PLEASE CLICK ON 
            
     ------- ---- ----  -------------------                  ---------     ---------
      DATE   CO   GMT   COMPANY NAME                         EVENT         RIC 
     ------- ---- ----  -------------------                  ---------     ---------
     26-Feb  NL   BMO   AALBERTS INDUSTRIES NV               PRELIM        
     26-Feb  NL         AIRBUS GROUP NV                      Q4            
     26-Feb  NO         AQUALIS ASA                          Q4            
     26-Feb  NL         ASM INTERNATIONAL NV                 Q4            
     26-Feb  CH         BKW AG                               PRELIM        
     26-Feb  FR   BMO   BONDUELLE SAS                        Q2            
     26-Feb  FR   6:30  BOUYGUES SA                          FINAL         
     26-Feb  FR   16:45 AREVA SA                             Q4            
     26-Feb  DK         CHEMOMETEC A/S                       Q2            
     26-Feb  GB   BMO   CLINIGEN GROUP PLC                   INTERIM       
     26-Feb  FR   AMC   SOCIETE D'EDITION DE CANAL PLUS SA   Q4            
     26-Feb  NL         CORBION NV                           FINAL         
     26-Feb  GB         CSR PLC                              Q4            
     26-Feb  GB   BMO   DIRECT LINE INSURANCE GROUP PLC      PRELIM        
     26-Feb  GB   BMO   DOMINO'S PIZZA GROUP PLC             PRELIM        
     26-Feb  DE         DAB BANK AG                          Q4            
     26-Feb  NL   6:15  KONINKLIJKE DSM NV                   Q4            
     26-Feb  ES         EBRO FOODS SA                        FINAL         
     26-Feb  CH         EFG INTERNATIONAL AG                 FINAL         
     26-Feb  IT         GRUPPO EDITORIALE L'ESPRESSO SPA     Q4            
     26-Feb  NO         FARSTAD SHIPPING ASA                 Q4            
     26-Feb  FR   AMC   EIFFAGE SA                           FINAL         
     26-Feb  NO         GOODTECH ASA                         Q4            
     26-Feb  GB         GREGGS PLC                           PRELIM        
     26-Feb  DE         GERRY WEBER INTERNATIONAL AG         FINAL         
     26-Feb  GB         HAYS PLC                             INTERIM       
     26-Feb  GB         HENDERSON GROUP PLC                  FINAL         
     26-Feb  DE         DR HOENLE AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT         Q1            
     26-Feb  CH         HOLCIM LTD                           Q4            
     26-Feb  BE   AMC   D'IETEREN SA                         2013 FINAL    
     26-Feb  GB         INTERNATIONAL PERSONAL FINANCE PLC   FINAL         
     26-Feb  NO         ITERA ASA                            Q4            
     26-Feb  GB         ITV PLC                              FINAL         
     26-Feb  PT         JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS SA             FINAL         
     26-Feb  AT         KAPSCH TRAFFICCOM AG                 Q3            
     26-Feb  FR         ALTEN SA                             Q4            
     26-Feb  DK         SVEJSEMASKINEFABRIKKEN MIGATRONIC    FINAL         
     26-Feb  DE         TELEFONICA DEUTSCHLAND HOLDING AG    FINAL         
     26-Feb  GB   BMO   PETROFAC LTD                         PRELIM        
     26-Feb  NO         SEABIRD EXPLORATION PLC              Q4            
     26-Feb  NO   7:00  SEVAN MARINE ASA                     Q4            
     26-Feb  GB         SEGRO PLC                            FINAL         
     26-Feb  CH   6:00  SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG                FINAL         
     26-Feb  GB   BMO   SYNECTICS PLC                        PRELIM        
     26-Feb  BE         SOLVAY SA                            Q4            
     26-Feb  AT         TELEKOM AUSTRIA AG                   FINAL         
     26-Feb  FR   AMC   TOUPARGEL GROUPE SA                  Q4            
     26-Feb  GB         TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC                    PRELIM        
     26-Feb  BE   6:00  U C B SA                             Q4            
     26-Feb  DK         VIBORG HAANDBOLD KLUB A/S            Q2            
     26-Feb  FR         VALLOUREC SA                         FINAL         
     26-Feb  GB         VITEC GROUP PLC                      PRELIM        
     26-Feb  GB         WEIR GROUP PLC                       PRELIM        
     ------- ---- ----  -------------------                  ---------     ---------
     27-Feb  BE         ABLYNX NV                            FINAL         
     27-Feb  FI   7:00  ASPOCOMP GROUP PLC                   Q4            
     27-Feb  ES         ACS ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION      FINAL         
     27-Feb  ES         ACERINOX SA                          FINAL         
     27-Feb  NL         KONINKLIJKE AHOLD NV                 Q4            
     27-Feb  CH         ALLREAL HOLDING AG                   FINAL         
     27-Feb  DK         ALM. BRAND A/S                       FINAL         
     27-Feb  DE         ALLIANZ SE                           PRELIM        
     27-Feb  CH         APG SGA SA                           FINAL         
     27-Feb  IT         D'AMICO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING SA    Q4            
     27-Feb  GB   BMO   BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC         PRELIM        
     27-Feb  CH         BANQUE CANTONALE DE GENEVE           FINAL         
     27-Feb  GB   BMO   BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLC             INTERIM       
     27-Feb  NO         BERGEN GROUP ASA                     Q4            
     27-Feb  NL         BE SEMICONDUCTOR INDUSTRIES NV       Q4            
     27-Feb  FI   7:30  BIOHIT OYJ                           Q4            
     27-Feb  NO         BLOM ASA                             Q4            
     27-Feb  NO         BONHEUR ASA                          Q4            
     27-Feb  GB         BODYCOTE PLC                         PRELIM        
     27-Feb  FR         BULL SA                              FINAL         
     27-Feb  FR         CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERCIAL SA   Q4            
     27-Feb  BE   AMC   COMPAGNIE D'ENTREPRISES CFE SA       Q4            
     27-Feb  GB         COLT GROUP SA                        PRELIM        
     27-Feb  CH   6:30  CPH CHEMIE UND PAPIER HOLDING AG     FINAL         
     27-Feb  GB         CAPITA PLC                           FINAL         
     27-Feb  PT         CIMPOR CIMENTOS DE PORTUGAL SGPS SA  FINAL         
     27-Feb  GB         COUNTRYWIDE PLC                      PRELIM        
     27-Feb  CH         DAETWYLER HOLDING AG                 FINAL         
     27-Feb  IT         DANIELI & C OFFICINE MECCANICHE SPA  Q2            
     27-Feb  FR         DAMARTEX SA                          Q2            
     27-Feb  IT         DIGITAL BROS SPA                     Q2            
     27-Feb  NO         DOF ASA                              Q4            
     27-Feb  PT   AMC   EDP ENERGIAS DE PORTUGAL SA          FINAL         
     27-Feb  NO         EIDESVIK OFFSHORE ASA                Q4            
     27-Feb  SE         ELEKTA PUBL AB                       Q3            
     27-Feb  GB   BMO   MAN GROUP PLC                        PRELIM        
     27-Feb  AT         EVN AG                               Q1            
     27-Feb  FR         FONCIERE DES REGIONS SA              FINAL         
     27-Feb  DE         FIELMANN AG                          PRELIM        
     27-Feb  FI         FINNLINES OYJ                        Q4            
     27-Feb  DK         FORMUEPLEJE EPIKUR A/S               Q2            
     27-Feb  DK         FORMUEPLEJE PENTA A/S                Q2            
     27-Feb  DK         FYNSKE BANK A/S                      Q4            
     27-Feb  ES         GAMESA CORPORACION TECNOLOGICA SA    FINAL         
     27-Feb  ES         GRUPO CATALANA OCCIDENTE SA          FINAL         
     27-Feb  FR         CGG SA                               FINAL         
     27-Feb  NO         GANGER ROLF ASA                      Q4            
     27-Feb  FR         GDF SUEZ SA                          FINAL         
     27-Feb  NL         HEIJMANS NV                          PRELIM        
     27-Feb  GR         HELLENIC PETROLEUM SA                Q4            
     27-Feb  NO         HOFSETH BIOCARE ASA                  Q4            
     27-Feb  DE         HOCHTIEF AG                          FINAL         
     27-Feb  IM         HANSARD GLOBAL PLC                   H1            
     27-Feb  GB   BMO   HOWDEN JOINERY GROUP PLC             PRELIM        
     27-Feb  FR         IPSOS SA                             Q4            
     27-Feb  FR         IT LINK SA                           Q4 SALES      
     27-Feb  GB         JUPITER FUND MANAGEMENT PLC          FINAL         
     27-Feb  GB   BMO   KAZAKHMYS PLC                        PRELIM        
     27-Feb  GB   BMO   KIER GROUP PLC                       INTERIM       
     27-Feb  CH         LIFEWATCH AG                         FINAL         
     27-Feb  DE         MLP AG                               FINAL         
     27-Feb  DE         MPC MUENCHMEYER PETERSEN CAPITAL AG  FINAL         
     27-Feb  FR   BMO   MRM SA                               FINAL         
     27-Feb  BE   6:00  MOBISTAR SA                          Q4            
     27-Feb  NO         NAVAMEDIC ASA                        Q4            
     27-Feb  GB         NATIONAL EXPRESS GROUP PLC           FINAL         
     27-Feb  SE         IGE RESOURCES PUBL AB                Q4            
     27-Feb  DK         NORDFYNS BANK A/S                    FINAL         
     27-Feb  NL         KONINKLIJKE TEN CATE NV              Q4            
     27-Feb  DK         THE EAST ASIATIC COMPANY LTD. A/S    Q4            
     27-Feb  FR         PARROT SA                            Q4            
     27-Feb  NO         PHOTOCURE ASA                        Q4            
     27-Feb  FR         COMPAGNIE PLASTIC OMNIUM SA          Q4            
     27-Feb  GB   BMO   PREMIER OIL PLC                      PRELIM        
     27-Feb  DE         PROSIEBENSAT 1 MEDIA AG              Q4            
     27-Feb  SE   7:30  REDERI TRANSATLANTIC AB              Q4            
     27-Feb  GB         ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND GROUP PLC     FINAL         
     27-Feb  GB         RICARDO PLC                          INTERIM       
     27-Feb  GB         REDROW PLC                           INTERIM       
     27-Feb  GB         REED ELSEVIER PLC                    FINAL         
     27-Feb  NL         ROOD TESTHOUSE INTERNATIONAL NV      FINAL         
     27-Feb  GB         RSA INSURANCE GROUP PLC              PRELIM        
     27-Feb  FI         SIEVI CAPITAL OYJ                    Q4            
     27-Feb  FR   5:30  SEB SA                               Q4            
     27-Feb  GB   BMO   STAGECOACH GROUP PLC                 TRADING       
     27-Feb  GB         STANDARD LIFE PLC                    PRELIM        
     27-Feb  NO         SOLSTAD OFFSHORE ASA                 Q4            
     27-Feb  GB         SPIRENT COMMUNICATIONS PLC           PRELIM        
     27-Feb  NL   7:00  KENDRION NV                          Q4            
     27-Feb  GB   BMO   SPECTRIS PLC                         PRELIM        
     27-Feb  FI   7:00  TALVIVAARAN KAIVOSOSAKEYHTIO OYJ     Q4            
     27-Feb  GR         TITAN CEMENT COMPANY SA              FINAL         
     27-Feb  FR         VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT VE SA           FINAL         
     27-Feb  AT         WIENERBERGER AG                      FINAL         
     27-Feb  DK         WILLIAM DEMANT HOLDING A/S           FINAL         
     27-Feb  DE         WILEX AG                             Q4            
     27-Feb  GB         WHITBREAD PLC                        TRADING       
     27-Feb  GB         XCHANGING PLC                        PRELIM        
     ------- ---- ----  -------------------                  ---------     ---------
     28-Feb  BE         ACKERMANS EN VAN HAAREN NV           Q4            
     28-Feb  NO         AKER ASA                             Q4            
     28-Feb  NO         ALGETA ASA                           Q4            
     28-Feb  AT         AMAG AUSTRIA METALL AG               FINAL         
     28-Feb  AT         ANDRITZ AG                           Q4            
     28-Feb  DE         DEUTSCHE ANNINGTON IMMOBILIEN SE     FINAL         
     28-Feb  DE         ALSTRIA OFFICE REIT AG               Q4            
     28-Feb  FR         AVANQUEST SOFTWARE SA                Q2            
     28-Feb  DE         BAYER AG                             FINAL         
     28-Feb  BE         BELGACOM SA                          Q4            
     28-Feb  BE         NV BEKAERT SA                        Q4            
     28-Feb  CH         BASELLANDSCHAFTLICHE KANTONALBANK    PRELIM        
     28-Feb  GB         BERENDSEN PLC                        PRELIM        
     28-Feb  NL         BRUNEL INTERNATIONAL NV              PRELIM        
     28-Feb  FI         BIOTIE THERAPIES OYJ                 FINAL         
     28-Feb  CH         CALIDA HOLDING AG                    FINAL         
     28-Feb  FR         UNIBEL SA                            Q4 SALES      
     28-Feb  GB   BMO   CANDOVER INVESTMENTS PLC             PRELIM        
     28-Feb  CH         COLTENE HOLDING AG                   FINAL         
     28-Feb  ES         INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL SA             FINAL         
     28-Feb  DK         DANTHERM A/S                         FINAL         
     28-Feb  DK         DFDS A/S                             FINAL         
     28-Feb  NO         EITZEN CHEMICAL ASA                  Q4            
     28-Feb  BE         ELIA SYSTEM OPERATOR SA              Q4            
     28-Feb  AT         ERSTE GROUP BANK AG                  PRELIM        
     28-Feb  AT         FABASOFT AG                          Q3            
     28-Feb  DE         FUCHS PETROLUB AG                    PRELIM        
     28-Feb  FR         FROMAGERIES BEL SA                   Q4 SALES      
     28-Feb  NO   7:00  FUNCOM NV                            Q4            
     28-Feb  NO         GOLDEN OCEAN GROUP LTD               Q4            
     28-Feb  AT         HIRSCH SERVO AG                      Q2            
     28-Feb  ES         INTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINES  FINAL         
     28-Feb  FR   BMO   IPSEN SA                             Q4            
     28-Feb  GB         INTERSERVE PLC                       FINAL         
     28-Feb  GB         LAIRD PLC                            PRELIM        
     28-Feb  DE         MAGIX AG                             FINAL         
     28-Feb  GB         MONDI LTD                            FINAL         
     28-Feb  DE         MORPHOSYS AG                         FINAL         
     28-Feb  ES         NATRA SA                             FINAL         
     28-Feb  FI         NEO INDUSTRIAL OYJ                   Q4            
     28-Feb  DK         NKT HOLDING A/S                      Q4            
     28-Feb  NO         NORWEGIAN CAR CARRIERS ASA           Q4            
     28-Feb  GB         OLD MUTUAL PLC                       PRELIM        
     28-Feb  DK         PER AARSLEFF A/S                     Q1            
     28-Feb  GB         PANTHEON INTERNATIONAL PARTICIPATION INTERIM       
     28-Feb  NO         POLARIS MEDIA ASA                    Q4            
     28-Feb  CH         PSP SWISS PROPERTY AG                FINAL         
     28-Feb  BE         REALDOLMEN NV                        Q3 TRADE      
     28-Feb  GB         RIGHTMOVE PLC                        PRELIM        
     28-Feb  GB         RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC                 PRELIM        
     28-Feb  DE         SCHULER AG                           FINAL         
     28-Feb  GB         SEADRILL PARTNERS LLC                Q4            
     28-Feb  NO         SEADRILL LTD                         Q4            
     28-Feb  FR         SOCIETE INTERNATIONALE DE PLANTATION Q4 SALES      
     28-Feb  IT   BMO   SNAM SPA                             FINAL         
     28-Feb  GB         SYNTHOMER PLC                        PRELIM        
     28-Feb  GB   BMO   UBM PLC                              PRELIM        
     28-Feb  AT         UNTERNEHMENS INVEST AG               Q1            
     28-Feb  AT         UNIQA INSURANCE GROUP AG             PRELIM        
     28-Feb  NL         USG PEOPLE NV                        Q4            
     28-Feb  NL         KONINKLIJKE VOPAK NV                 FINAL         
     28-Feb  GB   BMO   WILLIAM HILL PLC                     PRELIM        
     28-Feb  GB         XCOUNTER AB                          PRELIM        
     ------- ---- ----  -------------------                  ---------     ---------
     3-Mar   GB         AMLIN PLC                            PRELIM        
     3-Mar   IE   BMO   FBD HOLDINGS PLC                     PRELIM        
     3-Mar   GB   BMO   INTERTEK GROUP PLC                   PRELIM        
     3-Mar   GB   BMO   KELLER GROUP PLC                     PRELIM        
     3-Mar   CH         KUEHNE UND NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG    FINAL         
     3-Mar   FR   AMC   NEOPOST SA                           Q4 SALES      
     3-Mar   GB   BMO   ROBERT WALTERS PLC                   PRELIM        
     3-Mar   DE         SARTORIUS AG                         FINAL         
     3-Mar   GB   BMO   SENIOR PLC                           PRELIM        
     3-Mar   GB   BMO   TARSUS GROUP PLC                     PRELIM        
     3-Mar   GB         ULTRA ELECTRONICS HOLDINGS PLC       PRELIM        
     ------- ---- ----  -------------------                  ---------     ---------
     4-Mar   CH         AFG ARBONIA FORSTER HOLDING AG       FINAL         
     4-Mar   GB         ASHTEAD GROUP PLC                    Q3            
     4-Mar   FR   BMO   ARKEMA SA                            FINAL         
     4-Mar   GB   BMO   ALENT PLC                            PRELIM        
     4-Mar   DE         BEIERSDORF AG                        FINAL         
     4-Mar   CH         CASTLE PRIVATE EQUITY AG             FINAL         
     4-Mar   GB         DEVRO PLC                            PRELIM        
     4-Mar   FR   AMC   DEVOTEAM SA                          Q4            
     4-Mar   BE   AMC   ECONOCOM GROUP SA                    FINAL         
     4-Mar   GB         FOREIGN & COLONIAL INVESTMENT TRUST  PRELIM        
     4-Mar   CH         FEINTOOL INTERNATIONAL HOLDING AG    FINAL         
     4-Mar   CH         GAM HOLDING AG                       FINAL         
     4-Mar   DK   AMC   GENMAB A/S                           FINAL         
     4-Mar   FR   17:00 GFI INFORMATIQUE SA                  Q4            
     4-Mar   CH         GLENCORE XSTRATA PLC                 PRELIM        
     4-Mar   GB   BMO   HYDRO INTERNATIONAL PLC              PRELIM        
     4-Mar   CH         INTERSHOP HOLDING AG                 FINAL         
     4-Mar   DK         JEUDAN A/S                           Q4            
     4-Mar   GB         JARDINE LLOYD THOMPSON GROUP PLC     PRELIM        
     4-Mar   GB         MEGGITT PLC                          PRELIM        
     4-Mar   AT         OBERBANK AG                          FINAL         
     4-Mar   GB   BMO   PACE PLC                             PRELIM        
     4-Mar   FR         TELEPERFORMANCE SA                   Q4            
     4-Mar   GB         ROTORK PLC                           PRELIM        
     4-Mar   DE         RWE AG                               FINAL         
     4-Mar   SE   7:00  SECTRA AB                            Q3            
     4-Mar   CH         SIEGFRIED HOLDING LTD                FINAL         
     4-Mar   CH         SIKA AG                              FINAL         
     4-Mar   CH         SWISSQUOTE GROUP HOLDING LTD         FINAL         
     4-Mar   GB         SERCO GROUP PLC                      FINAL         
     4-Mar   GB   BMO   TULLETT PREBON PLC                   PRELIM        
     4-Mar   DK         TOPDANMARK A/S                       FINAL         
     4-Mar   IT         TXT E SOLUTIONS SPA                  Q4            
     4-Mar   GB         VESUVIUS PLC                         FINAL         
     4-Mar   CH         VZ HOLDING AG                        FINAL         
     4-Mar   AT         ZUMTOBEL AG                          Q3            
     ------- ---- ----  -------------------                  ---------     ---------
     5-Mar   FR   BMO   ALBIOMA SA                           Q4            
     5-Mar   GB   BMO   ADMIRAL GROUP PLC                    PRELIM        
     5-Mar   DE         ADIDAS AG                            FINAL         
     5-Mar   FR   AMC   NEXEYA SA                            Q2            
     5-Mar   CH         ALPIQ HOLDING AG                     FINAL         
     5-Mar   IT         AMPLIFON SPA                         Q4            
     5-Mar   CH         ASCOM HOLDING AG                     FINAL         
     5-Mar   GB         BBA AVIATION PLC                     PRELIM        
     5-Mar   FR   AMC   CEGID GROUP SA                       Q4            
     5-Mar   GB   BMO   CARILLION PLC                        PRELIM        
     5-Mar   DK   8:00  DAMPSKIBSSELSKABET NORDEN A/S        FINAL         
     5-Mar   GB   BMO   DIGNITY PLC                          PRELIM        
     5-Mar   LU         FOYER SA                             Q4            
     5-Mar   FR   17:00 GL EVENTS SA                         Q4            
     5-Mar   FR         BOURBON SA                           Q4            
     5-Mar   IE   BMO   GRAFTON GROUP PLC                    Q4            
     5-Mar   ES   15:00 INTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINES  TRAFFIC       
     5-Mar   CH         LECLANCHE SA                         FINAL         
     5-Mar   GB   BMO   LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLC            PRELIM        
     5-Mar   FR   AMC   MR BRICOLAGE SA                      Q4            
     5-Mar   GB   BMO   MICHAEL PAGE INTERNATIONAL PLC       PRELIM        
     5-Mar   FR   AMC   NEURONES SA                          Q4            
     5-Mar   DK         PARKEN SPORT & ENTERTAINMENT A/S     Q4            
     5-Mar   FI         PANOSTAJA OYJ                        Q1            
     5-Mar   CH         PANALPINA WELTTRANSPORT HOLDING AG   FINAL         
     5-Mar   GB   BMO   SPORTECH PLC                         PRELIM        
     5-Mar   DK         SCHOUW & CO A/S                      FINAL         
     5-Mar   FR         SCOR SE                              FINAL         
     5-Mar   DK         SOLAR A/S                            FINAL         
     5-Mar   DE         SQS SOFTWARE QUALITY SYSTEMS AG      PRELIM        
     5-Mar   GB         STANDARD CHARTERED PLC               FINAL         
     5-Mar   GB         SUBSEA 7 SA                          Q4            
     5-Mar   DK   8:00  TORM A/S                             FINAL         
     5-Mar   CH         VALIANT HOLDING AG                   FINAL         
     5-Mar   AT         VERBUND AG                           FINAL         
     ------- ---- ----  -------------------                  ---------     ---------
     6-Mar   DE         AIR BERLIN PLC                       TRAFFIC       
     6-Mar   CH   6:00  ACINO HOLDING AG                     FINAL         
     6-Mar   IE         AER LINGUS GROUP PLC                 TRAFFIC       
     6-Mar   GB         AGGREKO PLC                          PRELIM        
     6-Mar   SE         ANOTO GROUP AB                       Q4            
     6-Mar   GB   BMO   ALLIANCE TRUST PLC                   PRELIM        
     6-Mar   DK         AURIGA INDUSTRIES A/S                FINAL         
     6-Mar   GB         AVIVA PLC                            FINAL         
     6-Mar   GB         AVOCET MINING PLC                    PRELIM        
     6-Mar   IT         AZIMUT HOLDING SPA                   Q4            
     6-Mar   GB         BALFOUR BEATTY PLC                   FINAL         
     6-Mar   GB   BMO   BETFAIR GROUP PLC                    Q3 TRADE      
     6-Mar   FR         BONGRAIN SA                          Q4            
     6-Mar   CH         BOSSARD HOLDING AG                   FINAL         
     6-Mar   IT         FRENI BREMBO SPA                     Q4            
     6-Mar   CH         BUCHER INDUSTRIES AG                 FINAL         
     6-Mar   FR   BMO   MERSEN SA                            Q4            
     6-Mar   GB         COBHAM PLC                           PRELIM        
     6-Mar   DE         CONTINENTAL AG                       FINAL         
     6-Mar   FR         CHARGEURS SA                         Q4            
     6-Mar   IT         DATALOGIC SPA                        Q4            
     6-Mar   FR         SOMFY SA                             Q4            
     6-Mar   DE   6:00  DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG                  FINAL         
     6-Mar   GB         EASYJET PLC                          TRAFFIC       
     6-Mar   GB         JAMES FISHER AND SONS PLC            PRELIM        
     6-Mar   CH         GOLDBACH GROUP AG                    FINAL         
     6-Mar   GB   BMO   GENEL ENERGY PLC                     PRELIM        
     6-Mar   FR   17:00 STALLERGENES SA                      FINAL         
     6-Mar   IT   AMC   GEOX SPA                             Q4            
     6-Mar   FR   BMO   GEMALTO NV                           FINAL         
     6-Mar   DK         BROEDRENE HARTMANN A/S               FINAL         
     6-Mar   GB   BMO   HUNTING PLC                          PRELIM        
     6-Mar   GB         H & T GROUP PLC                      PRELIM        
     6-Mar   GB   BMO   IMI PLC                              PRELIM        
     6-Mar   FR         JACQUET METAL SERVICE SA             Q4            
     6-Mar   DE         KLOECKNER & CO SE                    FINAL         
     6-Mar   NO         LONDON MINING PLC                    FINAL         
     6-Mar   GB         LOOKERS PLC                          PRELIM        
     6-Mar   DK         MOLS LINIEN A/S                      FINAL         
     6-Mar   DE         MERCK KGAA                           Q4            
     6-Mar   NO   7:00  NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE ASA            TRAFFIC       
     6-Mar   GB         MANAGEMENT CONSULTING GROUP PLC      PRELIM        
     6-Mar   IE         ORIGIN ENTERPRISES PLC               INTERIM       
     6-Mar   FR   BMO   ORANGE SA                            Q4            
     6-Mar   IT         RECORDATI INDUSTRIA CHIMICA          Q4            
     6-Mar   LU         RTL GROUP SA                         FINAL         
     6-Mar   GB         SCHRODERS PLC                        FINAL         
     6-Mar   CH         SWISSLOG HOLDING AG                  FINAL         
     6-Mar   GB   BMO   DS SMITH PLC                         Q3 TRADE      
     6-Mar   DE         AXEL SPRINGER AG                     Q4            
     6-Mar   GB         STV GROUP PLC                        PRELIM        
     6-Mar   SE   7:00  SYSTEMAIR AB                         Q3            
     6-Mar   IT         TELECOM ITALIA SPA                   Q4            
     6-Mar   DK         TOTALBANKEN A/S                      FINAL         
     6-Mar   NL   BMO   VASTNED RETAIL NV                    Q4            
     ------- ---- ----  -------------------                  ---------     ---------
     7-Mar   FR   7:00  AIR FRANCE KLM SA                    TRAFFIC       
     7-Mar   IT         ATLANTIA SPA                         Q4            
     7-Mar   DE   9:30  ENBW ENERGIE BADEN WUERTTEMBERG AG   FINAL         
     7-Mar   DE         EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG                 FINAL         
     7-Mar   DE         FRAPORT AG FRANKFURT AIRPORT SERVICE PRELIM        
     7-Mar   NL   6:00  FUGRO NV                             FINAL         
     7-Mar   DE         GEA GROUP AG                         FINAL         
     7-Mar   BE         GALAPAGOS NV                         FINAL         
     7-Mar   DK   14:00 HOEJGAARD HOLDING A/S                FINAL         
     7-Mar   IT         MOLESKINE SPA                        Q4            
     7-Mar   DK   14:00 MONBERG & THORSEN A/S                FINAL         
     7-Mar   IT         PRELIOS SPA                          Q4            
     7-Mar   DK         RELLA HOLDING A/S                    FINAL         
     7-Mar   CH         BANQUE PRIVEE EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD   FINAL         
     7-Mar   SE   10:00 SAS AB                               TRAFFIC       
     7-Mar   CH   6:30  SCHWEIZERISCHE NATIONALBANK          FINAL         
     7-Mar   CH         STARRAG GROUP HOLDING AG             FINAL         
     7-Mar   DK         STRATEGIC INVESTMENTS A/S            FINAL         
     7-Mar   IT         ANSALDO STS SPA                      Q4            
     7-Mar   CH         ZEHNDER GROUP AG                     FINAL         
     ------- ---- ----  -------------------                  ---------     ---------
     10-Mar  CH         ARYZTA AG                            H1            
     10-Mar  BE         ATENOR GROUP SA                      Q4            
     10-Mar  IT         BRUNELLO CUCINELLI SPA               Q4            
     10-Mar  FR   AMC   CEGEDIM SA                           Q4            
     10-Mar  GB         CLARKSON PLC                         PRELIM        
     10-Mar  CH   6:00  HELVETIA HOLDING AG                  FINAL         
     10-Mar  GB         HANSTEEN HOLDINGS PLC                PRELIM        
     10-Mar  CH   6:00  MIKRON HOLDING AG                    FINAL         
     10-Mar  IT         RIZZOLI CORRIERE DELLA SERA          Q4            
     10-Mar  BE   7:15  ROULARTA MEDIA GROUP NV              FINAL         
     10-Mar  AT         SCHOELLER BLECKMANN OILFIELD         FINAL         
     10-Mar  DE         SGL CARBON SE                        FINAL         
     10-Mar  FR   AMC   SWORD GROUP SE                       Q4            
     10-Mar  DE         SYMRISE AG                           FINAL         
     10-Mar  FR   AMC   VICAT SA                             Q4            
     ------- ---- ----  -------------------                  ---------     ---------



    
        GLOSSARY
    
        KPI             = Key Performance Indicators
        NEWBIZ          = New Business Figures
        PRELIM          = Preliminary Year Results
        SALES           = Sales Results
        TRADE           = Trading updates/Interim Management Statement
        FINAL           = Full/Final Year Results
        YRTRADE         = Full Year Trading Results
        YRSALES         = Full Year Sales Results
        INTERIM         = Interim Results 
        Q1/Q2/Q3/Q4     = Q1/Q2/Q3/Q4 Earnings Results
        H1/HALF         = H1/Half Year Earnings Results
        Q1 PORFRES      = Q1/Q2/Q3/Q4 Portfolio Release
        NAVRES          = Net Asset Value Report
        RENEWOUTPUT     = Renewal Results      

    ================================================================================

    ** This diary is updated regularly, at least twice daily (0530 and 1600 GMT)
    
    ** For a list of Eurotop earnings dates - please click on 
    
    *** You can now see more details on conference calls and webcasts by hovering your mouse 
over the RIC, right click, now click on Related Company Data, now click on Company Events.    

    ** To download this data into a spreadsheet, please contact diaries@thomsonreuters.com 
    
    # All times are listed in GMT, or AMC - 'After U.S. Market Close'- or BMO 'Before 

    U.S.Market Opens'- BMO ,or DBH- During U.S.business hours, or blank if not known.
FILED UNDER: